男子結果

  • 8月7日(月) A・Bコート・・・ALSOKぐんまアリーナ、E・Fコート・・・ヤマト市民体育館前橋
    男子 Aコート Bコート Eコート Fコート

    (1回戦)
    平  野2-1藪塚本町
    25-22
    17-25
    25-23
    茅 ヶ 崎2-0蘇  我
    25-15
    25-19
    駿台学園2ー0箕  郷
    25-7
    25-8
    岡  本2-0姿  川
    25-16
    25-14

    (1回線)
    霞 ヶ 浦2-0臼 井 南
    25-17
    25-15
    南 六 郷2-1山 梨 南
    19-25
    25-22
    25-23
    宮 の 原2-0青  葉
    25-18
    25-16
    富士見東2ー0大森第二
    25-18
    25-22

    (1回戦)
    渕  江2ー0向  丘
    25-21
    25-20
    坂 戸 桜2ー0大  胡
    25-10
    25-13
    西 高 津2-1松戸第一
    25-23
    17-25
    28-26
    安田学園2-0古河第二
    25-18
    25-22

    (1回戦)
    サレジオ2ー0田  富
    25-17
    25-13
    国  本2-0安中第一
    25-22
    25-20
    押  原2-0戸  塚
    25-23
    28-26
    塚  沢2-0波  岡
    26-24
    25-17

    (2回戦)
    渕  江2-0平  野
    25-14
    25-16
    坂 戸 桜2-0茅 ヶ 崎
    25-23
    26-24
    駿台学園2-0西 高 津
    25-22
    25-16
    岡  本2-0安田学園
    25-17
    25-18

    (2回戦)
    サレジオ2-0霞 ヶ 浦
    25-14
    25-23
    南 六 郷2-0国  本
    25-8
    25-14
    宮 の 原2-0押  原
    25-21
    25-18
    富士見東2-0塚  沢
    25-15
    25-12
  • 8月8日(火) A・Bコート・・・ALSOKぐんまアリーナ
    男子 Aコート Bコート

    (準々決勝)
    サレジオ2-0渕  江
    25-18
    25-17
    駿台学園2-0宮 の 原
    25-13
    25-17

    (準々決勝)
    南 六 郷2-0坂 戸 桜
    25-16
    25-19
    富士見東2-0岡  本
    25-20
    25-18

    (準決勝)
    サレジオ2-0南 六 郷
    32-30
    25-20
    駿台学園2-1富士見東
    22-25
    25-18
    25-23

    (決 勝)
    サレジオ2-0駿台学園
    25-16
    25-22
    ーーーーー

女子結果

  • 8月7日(月) C・Dコート・・・ALSOKぐんまアリーナ、G・Hコート・・・ALSOKぐんま武道館大道場
    女子 Cコート Dコート Gコート Hコート

    (1回戦)
    陽  南2-0押  原
    25-16
    25-18
    駿台学園2-0塚  沢
    25-16
    25-16
    並  榎2-1甲 府 南
    20-25
    25-16
    25-22
    八  郷2-1蓮 田 南
    25-15
    23-25
    25-11

    (1回線)
    文京学院2-0藤 ヶ 岡
    25-16
    25-20
    芝  西2-0下 館 西
    25-23
    25-16
    港南台第一2-0玉 村 南
    25-14
    25-11
    相 武 台2-0松戸第四
    25-23
    25-21

    (1回戦)
    坪  井2ー0あ ず ま
    25-15
    25-18
    大  津2-0大  穴
    25-18
    25-18
    翔  凜2-1三  島
    25-18
    18-25
    25-16
    共栄学園2ー0瑞 穂 野
    25-22
    25-22

    (1回戦)
    栄  進2ー1小 川 北
    25-20
    20-25
    25-9
    東京立正2-0韮 崎 西
    25-13
    25-11
    北  沢2-1大 井 西
    25-21
    22-25
    25-18
    八王子実践2ー1富 士 見
    25-13
    17-25
    25-16

    (2回戦)
    坪  井2-1陽  南
    28-26
    23-25
    25-20
    駿台学園2-0大  津
    29-27
    25-23
    翔  凜2-0並  榎
    25-11
    25-12
    共栄学園2-0八  郷
    25-21
    27-25

    (2回戦)
    文京学院2-0栄  進
    25-18
    25-16
    東京立正2-0芝  西
    25-17
    25-20
    北  沢2-0港南台第一
    25-13
    25-20
    八王子実践2-0相 武 台
    25-12
    25-16
  • 8月8日(日) C・Dコート・・・ALSOKぐんまアリーナ
    女子 Cコート Dコート

    (準々決勝)
    北  沢2-0翔  凜
    25-13
    25-15
    駿台学園2-0東京立正
    25-22
    25-21

    (準々決勝)
    共栄学園2-1八王子実践
    25-22
    20-25
    25-19
    文京学院2-0坪  井
    25-15
    25-19

    (準決勝)
    北  沢2-1共栄学園
    25-20
    20-25
    25-20
    文京学院2-0駿台学園
    25-21
    25-18

    (決 勝)
    ーーーーー 文京学院2-1北  沢
    26-28
    25-22
    25-15